Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Property Type
Any
- List
- Mixed
- Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$460,000
$475,000
3.2%3 Beds2 Baths2,184 SqFt
307 Harvest Creek Ln, Lafayette, LA 70508-5862
Listed by Michael Carr of Real Broker, LLC
$235,000
$240,000
2.1%3 Beds2 Baths1,586 SqFt
102 White Cir, Lafayette, LA 70506-3258
Listed by Michael Carr of Real Broker, LLC
$215,000
$225,000
4.4%3 Beds2 Baths1,689 SqFt
319 Elwick Dr, Carencro, LA 70507-2751
Listed by Michelle Smith of Real Broker, LLC
$205,000
$215,000
4.7%3 Beds2 Baths1,260 SqFt
408 Braxton Drive, Youngsville, LA 70592
Listed by Michelle Smith of Real Broker LLC
$195,000
$200,000
2.5%2 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt
104 Floridian Ln, Lafayette, LA 70506-5862
Listed by Michael Carr of Real Broker, LLC
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417